Année

Year

 

Simple Hommes

Men's Single

Simple Dames

Women's Single

Double Hommes

Men's Double

Double Dames

Women's Double

Double mixte

Mixte Double

24 2017 Vainqueur Netherlands Mark Caljouw Scotland Kirsty Gilmour Chinese Taipei Min Chun Liao Japan Asumi Kugo Germany Mark Lamsfuss
Chinese Taipei Cheng Heng Su Japan Megumi Yokoyama Germany Isabel Herttrich
Finaliste France Luca Corve Malaysia Ying Ying Lee IndonesiaKenas Adi Haryanto France Delphine Delrue Chinese Taipei Ko-Chi Chang
Indonesia Moh Reza Pahlevi Isfahani France Lea Palermo Chinese Taipei Hsin Tien Chang
23 2016 Vainqueur DenmarkEmil Holst MalaysiaJin Wei Goh SwedenRichard Eidestedt EnglandHeather Olver DenmarkMathias Christiansen
SwedenNico Ruponen EnglandLauren Smith DenmarkLena Grebak
Finaliste DenmarkRasmus Fladberg IndonesiaFitriani Fitriani IndonesiaHardianto Hardianto FranceDelphine Delrue NetherlandsRobin Tabeling
IndonesiaKenas Adi Haryanto FranceLea Palermo NetherlandsSamantha Barning
22 2015 Vainqueur UkraineDmytro Zavadsky DenmarkNatalia Koch Rohde EnglandMatthew Nottingham BulgariaGabriela Stoeva DenmarkMathias Christiansen
EnglandHarley Towler BulgariaStefani Stoava DenmarkLena Grebak
Finaliste IndonesiaAndre Kurniawan Tedjono NetherlandsSoraya De Visch Eijbergen PolandAdam Cwalina EnglandHeather Olver MalaysiaPeng Soon Chan
PolandPrzemyslaw Wacha EnglandLauren Smith MalaysiaLiu Ying Goh
21 2014 Vainqueur SpainPablo Abian SpainBeatriz Corrales PolandAdam Cwalina ScotlandImogen Bankier ScotlandRobert Blair
PolandPrzemyslaw Wacha BulgariaPetya Nedelcheva ScotlandImogen Bankier
Finaliste RussiaVladimir Malkov FranceSashina Vignes Waran FranceBaptiste Careme BulgariaGabriela Stoeva DenmarkNicolas Nohr
FranceBastian Kersaudy BulgariaStefani Stoava DenmarkSara Thygesen
20 2013 Vainqueur EnglandRajiv Ouseph SpainBeatriz Corrales PolandAdam Cwalina JapanRie Eto ScotlandRobert Blair
PolandPrzemyslaw Wacha JapanYu Wakita ScotlandImogen Bankier
Finaliste DenmarkFlemming Quach GermanyOlga Konon FranceBaptiste Careme MalaysiaAmelia Alicia Anscelly EnglandMarcus Ellis
FranceGaetan Mittelheisser MalaysiaFie Cho Soong EnglandAlyssa Lim
19 2012 Vainqueur IndiaAnand Pawar NetherlandsJudith Meulendijks GermanyPeter Kaesbauer GermanyJohanna Goliszewski GermanyPeter Kaesbauer
GermanyJosche Zurwonne  NetherlandsJudith Meulendijks  GermanyJohanna Goliszewski 
Finaliste MalaysiaMisbun Ramdan Mohmed Misbun DenmarkSannatasah Saniru GermanyAndreas Heinz DenmarkLouise Hansen MalaysiaNelson Wei Keat Heg
GermanyMax Schwenger  DenmarkTinne Kruse  MalaysiaMei Kuan Chow
18  2011 Vainqueur IndonesiaArif Rasidi IndonesiaRosalina Atu IndonesiaViki Indra Okvana IndonesiaCynhtia Tuwankotta FranceBruno Matias
IndonesiaArif Rasidi  IndonesiaRosalina Atu BulgariaTatiana Ivanova
Finaliste FranceThomas Rouxel Indonesia Megawati Gustiani Sari FranceJulien Tchoryk IndonesiaMegawati Gustiani FranceJean-Brice Montagnon
FranceMaxime Renault FranceWeny Rasidi FranceAurelie Constant
17 2010 Vainqueur IndonesiaInoki Theopilus MalaysiaSashina Vignes Waran FranceLaurent Constantin MalaysiaCynhtia Tuwankotta IndonesiaSugimin Agus
FranceSébastien Vincent MalaysiaRosalina Atu IndonesiaCynhtia Tuwankotta
Finaliste IndonesiaArif Rasidi IndonesiaRosalina Atu IndonesiaSugimin Agus MalaysiaTeshana Vignes Waran IndonesiaVidre Wibowo
IndonesiaInoki Theopilus MalaysiaSashina Vignes Waran IndonesiaRosalina Atu
16 2009 Vainqueur FranceBrice Leverdez MalaysiaSashina Vignes Waran IndonesiaSugimin Agus IndonesiaCynhtia Tuwankotta IndonesiaSugimin Agus
IndonesiaVidre Wibowo IndonesiaRosalina Atu IndonesiaCynhtia Tuwankotta
Finaliste FranceYoann Turlan IndonesiaRosalina Atu BulgariaMihail Popov MalaysiaSashina Vignes Waran FranceSébastien Vincent
BulgariaAlexey Popov MalaysiaTeshana Vignes Waran FranceStéphanie Cloarec
15 2008 Vainqueur IndonesiaArif Rasidi MalaysiaSashina Vignes Waran IndonesiaSugimin Agus MalaysiaSashina Vignes Waran IndonesiaSugimin Agus
IndonesiaVidre Wibowo MalaysiaTeshana Vignes Waran IndonesiaCynhtia Tuwankotta
Finaliste IndonesiaVidre Wibowo MalaysiaTeshana Vignes Waran FranceJean Michel  Lefort IndonesiaCynhtia Tuwankotta FranceJean-Michel Lefort
FranceBertand Gallet FranceAdeline Le Blanc MalaysiaSashina Vignes Waran
14 2007 Vainqueur IndonesiaArif Rasidi MalaysiaSashina Vignes Waran IndonesiaSugimin Agus MalaysiaSashina Vignes Waran IndonesiaSugimin Agus
IndonesiaVidre Wibowo MalaysiaTeshana Vignes Waran IndonesiaCynhtia Tuwankotta
Finaliste IndonesiaVidre Wibowo MalaysiaTeshana Vignes Waran IndonesiaArif Rasidi IndonesiaCynhtia Tuwankotta FranceMarc De La Giroday
FranceOlivier Fossy FranceFanny Buisson FranceCéline Cruchaudeau
13 2006 Vainqueur IndonesiaVidre Wibowo IndonesiaHanny Setiani IndonesiaArif Rasidi MalaysiaSashina Vignes Waran IndonesiaSugimin Agus
FranceOlivier Fossy MalaysiaTeshana Vignes Waran IndonesiaHanny Setiani
Finaliste IndonesiaArif Rasidi MalaysiaSashina Vignes Waran  IndonesiaDaryono Budisantoso FranceMaily Prevot FranceRemi Brazeilles
IndonesiaVidre Wibowo FranceChristelle Szynal FranceElodie Rouve
12 2005 Vainqueur FranceJulien Tchoryk FranceSandrine Lefevre FranceLaurent Constantin FranceAudrey Petit FranceEric Wasylyk
FranceVincent Laigle FranceHelene Dijoux FranceHelene Dijoux
Finaliste FranceFabrice Bernabé FranceJustine Quenu FranceParlon Loïc FranceCharlotte Coudrais FranceRemi Brazeilles
FranceJulien Tchoryk FranceJustine Quenu FranceElodie Rouve
11 2004 Vainqueur IndonesiaVidre Wibowo IndonesiaHanny Setiani FranceJèrome Krawczyk FranceElodie Eymard FranceBertrand Gallet
FranceXavier Engrand FranceAurélie Breard FranceAnne-Marie Christensen
Finaliste FranceMaxime Mora FranceElodie Eymard IndonesiaDaryono Budisantoso FranceViveca Goussindi FranceBenoit Breard
IndonesiaVidre Wibowo IndonesiaHanny Setiani FranceAurélie Breard
10 2003 Vainqueur IndonesiaArif Rasidi UkraineNatalya Eisipenko ?? ?? ??
     
Finaliste FranceJean Lichel Lefort IndonesiaHanny Setiani ?? ?? ??
     
2002 Vainqueur IndonesiaHARIAWAN UkraineNatalya Eisipenko FranceJulien Fuchs KazakhstanIrina Gritsenko UkraineNatalya Eisipenko
IndonesiaHariawan FranceAnne-Marie Christensen UkraineDimitri Miznikov
Finaliste UkraineDimitri Miznikov KazakhstanIrina Gritsenko FranceBrice De Saintignon UkraineNatalya Eisipenko KazakhstanIrina Gritsenko
FranceThomas Roussel FranceCéline Roche Philipp
8 2001 Vainqueur UkraineDimitri Miznikov UkraineNatalya Eisipenko UkraineDimitri Miznikov FranceElodie Eymard FranceMickaël Césari
FranceOlivier Fossy FranceAurélie Breard UkraineNatalya Eisipenko
Finaliste FranceFabrice Bernabé FranceElodie Eymard FranceJohann Hugot UkraineNatalya Eisipenko FranceVincent Vanhulle
FranceVincent Vanhulle FranceElisa Chanteur FranceElisa Chanteur
7 2000 Vainqueur FranceFabrice Bernabé FranceCarolie Brun FranceEtienne Thobois FranceAnne-Marie Christensen FranceAnne-Marie Christensen
FranceDavid Cocagne FranceCarolie Brun FranceCédric Magne
Finaliste FranceEtienne Thobois FranceArmèl Cassen FranceMickaël Césari   FranceCédric Bernier
FranceJulien Fuchs   FranceElise Will
6 1999 Vainqueur FranceEtienne Thobois FranceChristelle Mol FranceBertrand Gallet ??  
FranceXavier Engrand    
Finaliste FranceDavid Cocagne   FranceEtienne Thobois ??  
FranceCédric Magne    
5 1998 Vainqueur ? ? ? ?? ??
     
Finaliste ? ? ? ?? ??
     
4 1997 Vainqueur ? ? ? ?? ??
     
Finaliste ? ? ? ?? ??
     
3 1996 Vainqueur ? ? ? ?? ??
     
Finaliste ? ? ? ?? ??
     
2 1995 Vainqueur ? ? ? ?? ??
     
Finaliste ? ? ? ?? ??
     
1 1994 Vainqueur ? ? ? ?? ??
     
Finaliste ? ? ? ?? ??